Mitchell, McFarlane, Brentnall & Partners International Overview

  • Founded
  • 1989
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Mitchell, McFarlane, Brentnall & Partners International General Information

Description

Provider of construction and engineering services. The company's services include designing, planning, construction and management of infrastructure, enabling clients to get projects delivered on time, within budget and of the desired quality.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Beyond Advance Technology
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Construction and Engineering
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • Hong Kong
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Mitchell, McFarlane, Brentnall & Partners International Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Mitchell, McFarlane, Brentnall & Partners International‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial