Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Viaprestige Real Estate Miami

Viaprestige Real Estate Miami
2009 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
1-10 EMPLOYEES
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of real estate brokerage services. The company offers consulting service to real estate developers, as well as general and commercial real estate in Miami.

Formerly Known As
MC2 Realty
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Parent Company
Viaprestige Immobilier
Primary Office
  • 5701 Biscayne Boulevard CS-1
  • Miami, FL 33137
  • United States

+1 (786) 000-0000

Viaprestige Real Estate Miami Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Viaprestige Real Estate Miami‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Viaprestige Real Estate Miami Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
William Harbour Co-Founder, Principal & President
Marie-Charlotte Piro Co-Founder, Principal & Vice President