Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

The DFS All Trade Group

The DFS All Trade Group
1985 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of form printing services. The company is engaged in offering custom and core printing, bar-coding, direct mailing and pre-press services.

Formerly Known As
All Trade Computer Forms
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Printing Services (B2B)
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • 60 Admiral Boulevard
  • Mississauga, Ontario L5T 2W1
  • Canada

The DFS All Trade Group Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore The DFS All Trade Group‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

The DFS All Trade Group Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Michael Sullivan President & Chief Executive Officer