Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Integrated Investment Services

1989 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
91-100 EMPLOYEES
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of fund administration services. The company offers fund accounting, fund administration, transfer agency and distribution services to the investment management and mutual fund industry in the United States.

Formerly Known As
Integrated Fund Services
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Capital Markets/Institutions
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • 303 Broadway
  • Suite 1100
  • Cincinnati, OH 45202
  • United States

Integrated Investment Services Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Integrated Investment Services‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Integrated Investment Services Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Participating Rounds Investor Since Board Seat Contact Info

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Integrated Investment Services‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Integrated Investment Services Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Roy Rogers President