ScoreLife Nord-Vaudois Overview

  • Founded
  • 1993
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Corporate
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

ScoreLife Nord-Vaudois General Information

Description

Provider of advertising and marketing services. The company provides communication, brand analytics, consultation and other media services.

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
Actova
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • Rue du 24 Janvier 9
  • 1401 Yverdon-les-Bains
  • Switzerland
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

ScoreLife Nord-Vaudois Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore ScoreLife Nord-Vaudois‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial