Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Mountpark EU Pilzen 01 CZ

2006 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of real estate leasing services. The company provides real estate services such as land development, leasing services, property development, property acquisition, estate development and estate management services.

Formerly Known As
Final Management
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Acquirer
Mountpark Properties
Primary Office
  • Czech Republic

Mountpark EU Pilzen 01 CZ Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Mountpark EU Pilzen 01 CZ‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Mountpark EU Pilzen 01 CZ Executive Team (5)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Jeffery Buck Joint Managing Director
John Cutts Joint Managing Director
Benedict Hartig Managing Director
Jan Chaloupka Managing Director
Peter Bilek Managing Director