Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Treerly Health Company

Treerly Health Company
1993 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Producer of dietary supplement. The company is engaged in the production and distribution of nutritional and healthcare products.

Website
Formerly Known As
Guangdong Bao Rui Pharmaceutical
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Personal Products
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • Zhujiang Road
  • 16th 3901 01A unit, Tianhe
  • Guangzhou, Guangdong 510000
  • China

+86 020 0000 0000

Treerly Health Company Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Treerly Health Company‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Treerly Health Company Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Participating Rounds Investor Since Board Seat Contact Info

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Treerly Health Company‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook