Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

PHP Lettings

PHP Lettings
2002 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of property management services. The company owns and manages residential and commercial properties and provides rental services.

Formerly Known As
PH Properties
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Buildings and Property
Primary Office
  • Hudson House 8
  • Albany Street
  • Edinburgh EH1 3PX
  • Scotland, United Kingdom

PHP Lettings Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore PHP Lettings‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook