Orbit Drop Overview

  • Founded
  • 2004
Founded
  • Status
  • Public
  • Employees
  • 14
Employees
  • Stock Symbol
  • OBDP
Stock Symbol

Orbit Drop General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Vanquish Productions
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Logistics
Stock Exchange
PINX
Primary Office
  • 3625 North Hall Street
  • Suite 900
  • Dallas, TX 75219
  • United States
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Orbit Drop Stock Performance

(As of Monday Closing)

Stock Price Previous Close 52 wk Range Market Cap Shares Average Volume EPS
89.1K
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer

Orbit Drop Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial