Solutionnet International Overview

  • Founded
  • 1994
Founded
  • Status
  • Private

Solutionnet International General Information

Description

Developer of information technology banking services and software products. The company is engaged in developing software products and other electronic banking services to its clients the Asia Pacific region, the Middle East, India, Australia, the United Kingdom, and the United States. It serves commercial, healthcare, telecommunications and banking sectors.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
ETG International Inc.
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Systems and Information Management
Other Industries
Financial Software
Primary Office
  • 1594 Centre Pointe Drive
  • Milpitas, CA 95035
  • United States
+1 (248) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more