Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

North Coast Bank

1990 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
Description

Provider of banking services. The company is engaged in providing various banking and business financial services to its clients in the United States.

Formerly Known As
Windsor Oaks National Bank
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Regional Banks
Primary Office
  • 50 Santa Rosa Avenue
  • Suite 100
  • Santa Rosa, CA 95404
  • United States