Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Protein Reactor Combined Fuels

2006 FOUNDED
PUBLIC STATUS
PRCF STOCK SYMBOL
Description

Protein Reactor Combined Fuels Inc is primarily involved in the the organic natural food and beverage business.

Formerly Known As
Preachers Coffee
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Logistics
Stock Exchange
GREY
Primary Office
  • 5824 East 32nd Avenue
  • Tampa, FL 33619
  • United States

+1 (813) 000-0000
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore Protein Reactor Combined Fuels’s full profile, request a free trial.

Protein Reactor Combined Fuels Stock Performance

52 wk Range Market Cap Prev. Close EPS Average Volume Shares
14.5K
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer

Protein Reactor Combined Fuels Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Protein Reactor Combined Fuels‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Protein Reactor Combined Fuels Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Nestor Buenaflor Chief Executive Officer & Chairman

Protein Reactor Combined Fuels Board Members (1)

Name Representing Role Since Contact
Info
000000 000000000 Protein Reactor Combined Fuels Chief Executive Officer & Chairman 000 0000