Aspen International Holdings Overview

  • Founded
  • 2012
Founded
  • Status
  • Public
  • Stock Symbol
  • ASXH
Stock Symbol

Aspen International Holdings General Information

Description

Aspen International Holdings Inc through its subsidiary is engaged in mining exploration and processing.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
REB Project
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Holding Companies
Other Industries
Gold Mining
Precious Metals and Minerals Mining
Stock Exchange
PINX
Primary Office
  • 12527 Kirkham Court
  • Poway, CA 92064
  • United States
+1 (305) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more