Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Yavor Varna

1998 FOUNDED
PRIVATE STATUS
Description

Provider of real estate development and management services. The company is primarily engaged in the construction of residential, commercial and industrial buildings, acquiring and constructing real estate for sale purposes, mediation in real estate deals, real estate leasing and management.

Website
Formerly Known As
DF Lazur
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Real Estate Investment Trusts (REITs)
Primary Office
  • Bull. Republic No 117
  • Varna, 9020
  • Bulgaria

+359 052 000 000
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore Yavor Varna’s full profile, request a free trial.