Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Dev Property Development

2006 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
Description

Provider of real estate development services. The company is engaged in investing in commercial and residential real estate developmental projects in India.

Formerly Known As
Infrastructure and Property Development
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Primary Office
  • Top Floor
  • 14 Athol Street
  • Douglas IM1 1JA
  • Isle of Man, United Kingdom