Cuscapi Interactive Technology China

Cuscapi Interactive Technology China Overview

Founded 2013
Founded
Status Acquired/​Merged
Latest Deal Type M&A
Financing Rounds 1

Cuscapi Interactive Technology China General Information

Description

Provider of financial services. The company operates as an investment holding company and offers investment services in China.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
China Great Investment Ltd
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Holding Companies
Other Industries
Other Financial Services
Acquirer
Cuscapi
Primary Office
  • China
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Cuscapi Interactive Technology China Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Cuscapi Interactive Technology China‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial