Premier Partners (Real Estate) Overview

  • Founded
  • 2003
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Premier Partners (Real Estate) General Information

Description

Owner of a real estate agency. The company provides real estate services like buying and selling of real estate properties to customers according to their needs in Wisconsin, United States.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Premier Properties
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Primary Office
  • 134 Cottonwood Avenue
  • Hartland, WI 53029
  • United States
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Premier Partners (Real Estate) Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Premier Partners (Real Estate)‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial