Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Teleperformance - Pasay

2006 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Manufacturer of computers. The company is a manufacturer and seller of laptops, computers, hardware and desktops in Philippines.

Formerly Known As
DELL Pasay
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Computers, Parts and Peripherals
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • Pasay
  • Philippines

Teleperformance - Pasay Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Teleperformance - Pasay‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook