Diok One Overview

  • Founded
  • 2003

Founded
  • Status
  • Public

  • Stock Symbol
  • CVK

Stock Symbol
  • Share Price
  • $4.60

  • (As of Friday Closing)

Diok One General Information

Description

Diok One AG is a real estate investment company based in Cologne. The company's portfolio includes commercial real estate. It acquires, manages, rents, and sells real estate properties.

Contact Information

Website
www.diok-one.de
Formerly Known As
ConValue
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Consulting Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Legal Services (B2B)
Stock Exchange
DUS
Primary Office
  • Lindenallee 46
  • 50968 Cologne
  • Germany
+49 0221 00000000

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Diok One Stock Performance

(As of Friday Closing)

Stock Price Previous Close 52 wk Range Market Cap Shares Average Volume EPS
$4.60 $4.45 $4.26 - $6.41 1.3K

Diok One Financials Summary

In Thousands,
USD
TTM 31-Dec-2021 FY 2021 31-Dec-2021 FY 2020 31-Dec-2020 FY 2019 31-Dec-2019
Revenue 0
Net Income (761) (761) (21) (19)
Total Assets 30,717 30,717 114 73
Total Debt 0 0 0 0
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer

Diok One Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Diok One‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Diok One Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Marco Meyer Vorstand
To view Diok One’s complete executive team members history, request access »