Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Enterprise Energy

2013 FOUNDED
PUBLIC STATUS
EYGY STOCK SYMBOL
1 INVESTMENTS
Description

Enterprise Energy Inc is a development-stage company formed to commence operations in the development and sale of mobile games for the Apple iOS and Android platforms.

Formerly Known As
Somo
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Application Software
Other Industries
Entertainment Software
Stock Exchange
GREY
Primary Office
  • 2360 Corporated Circle
  • Suite 400
  • Henderson, NV 89074
  • United States

+1 (702) 000-0000
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore Enterprise Energy’s full profile, request a free trial.

Enterprise Energy Stock Performance

52 wk Range Market Cap Prev. Close EPS Average Volume Shares
$637.00 $0.05 300.00

Enterprise Energy Financials Summary

In Thousands,
USD
TTM
29-Feb-2016
FY 2015
31-May-2015
Revenue 0 0
EBITDA (36) (10)
Net Income (36) (10)
Total Assets 6 26
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer

Enterprise Energy Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Enterprise Energy‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Enterprise Energy Investments (1)

Company Name Deal Date Deal Type Deal Size Industry Lead Partner
0000000000 000 000 16-Apr-2016 000000000 00000 00 00.000 Other Energy 00000 0000000
To view this company’s complete investment and acquisition history, request access »

Enterprise Energy Executive Team (3)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Olga Chernykh Chief Executive Officer & Chief Financial Officer
Shane Manning President
Thomas Schulz Founder & Chief Commercial Officer