County Smooth Spirits Overview

  • Founded
  • 2015

Founded
  • Status
  • Private

  • Latest Deal Type
  • Angel

  • Latest Deal Amount
  • $210K

County Smooth Spirits General Information

Description

The company is currently operating in Stealth mode.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
County Smooth Spirits Inc
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Angel-Backed
Primary Industry
Other Commercial Products
Other Industries
Other Commercial Services
Other Services (B2C Non-Financial)
Other Consumer Durables
Primary Office
  • 17853 Santiago Boulevard
  • Suite 107-225
  • Villa Park, CA 92861
  • United States
+1 (714) 000-0000

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

County Smooth Spirits Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
1. Angel (individual) 02-Feb-2016 $210K 00000 Completed Stealth
To view County Smooth Spirits’s complete valuation and funding history, request access »

County Smooth Spirits Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Lori Carcich Co-Founder & Chief Executive Officer
To view County Smooth Spirits’s complete executive team members history, request access »