eprint Group. Overview

  • Founded
  • 2001
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • PIPE
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

eprint Group. General Information

Description

Provider of printing services in HongKong. The company has integrated online and store network printing service provider in Hong Kong with four well-established online printing services platforms o provide convenient retail printing experience enabling customers to get high quality, speedy printing and finishing services for products designed by customers to suit their diversified needs through its online platforms.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Promise Network
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Printing Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Internet Retail
Primary Office
  • Flat A & B, 4/F
  • Phase 3 Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Kwun Tong Road
  • Kowloon
  • Hong Kong
+852 2319 0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

eprint Group. Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore eprint Group.‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

eprint Group. Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
She William Ph.D Chief Executive Officer, Founder, Chairman & Executive Director
To view eprint Group.’s complete executive team members history, request access »

eprint Group. Board Members (1)

Name Representing Role Since
000 0000000 00.0 eprint Group. Chief Executive Officer, Founder, Chairman & Executive Director 000 0000
To view eprint Group.’s complete board members history, request access »