Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Greenvale AP

Greenvale AP
PRIVATE STATUS
1 INVESTMENTS
Website
Formerly Known As
Anglian Produce
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired

Greenvale AP Acquisitions (1)

Company Name Deal Date Deal Type Deal Size Industry Lead Partner
00000000 00000 05-Jul-2007 000000000000000000 Food Products
To view this company’s complete investment and acquisition history, request access »

Greenvale AP Subsidiaries (1)

Company Name Industry Location Founded
00000000 00000 Food Products Telford, United Kingdom 0000
To view this company’s complete subsidiary history, request access »