m17 Utvikling Overview

  • Founded
  • 2005
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Joint Venture
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

m17 Utvikling General Information

Description

Provider of real estate services. The company provides real estate and construction services to customers in Oslo, Norway.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Warranty Realtor Stavanger Hetland Boligforvaltning
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Other Industries
Other Services (B2C Non-Financial)
Primary Office
  • PO Box 507
  • 0214 Oslo
  • Norway
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

m17 Utvikling Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore m17 Utvikling‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

m17 Utvikling Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore m17 Utvikling‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial