Ciszewski MSL Overview

  • Founded
  • 1993
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Ciszewski MSL General Information

Description

Owner and operator of a public relations agency. The company offers marketing services in technology and financial communications, as well as consumer and sports marketing.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Ciszewski Public Relations
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Consulting Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • Ul. Bobrowiecka 1A
  • Warsaw, 00-728
  • Poland
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Ciszewski MSL Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Ciszewski MSL‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial