Beijing Sunac Hengji Real Estate Development Overview

  • Founded
  • 2005
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Beijing Sunac Hengji Real Estate Development General Information

Description

Provider of real estate services. The company specializes in developing of real estate property in China.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Beijing Shougang Sunac Real Estate Development
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Construction and Engineering
Other Industries
Buildings and Property
Primary Office
  • Beike Building tower A Room 608, 6th floor
  • Zhongguan Town No.11th Haidian District
  • Beijing
  • China
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Beijing Sunac Hengji Real Estate Development Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Beijing Sunac Hengji Real Estate Development‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Beijing Sunac Hengji Real Estate Development Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Jing Hong General Manager and Director
To view Beijing Sunac Hengji Real Estate Development’s complete executive team members history, request access »