Perras Abbruch Sanierung Overview

  • Founded
  • 2016

Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged

  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A

  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Perras Abbruch Sanierung General Information

Description

Provider of building demolition services. The company provides water excavation, desilting and building demolition services in Germany.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
A.S.P., Abbruch Sanierung Perras
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Construction and Engineering
Other Industries
Other Commercial Services
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • Wegscheid 12
  • 92334 Berching
  • Germany

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Perras Abbruch Sanierung Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Perras Abbruch Sanierung‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Perras Abbruch Sanierung Patents

Perras Abbruch Sanierung Recent Patent Activity

Publication ID Patent Title Status First Filing Date Technology (CPC) Citations
DE-112019004564-A5 Assistant for stabilizing, mobilizing and securing a patient Pending 12-Sep-2018 0000000000
EP-3849489-A1 Assistant for stabilizing, mobilizing and securing a patient Pending 12-Sep-2018 0000000000
DE-102018215529-A1 Assistant to stabilize, mobilize and secure a patient Inactive 12-Sep-2018 0000000000
US-20210282994-A1 Assistant for stabilizing, mobilizing and securing a patient Pending 12-Sep-2018 0000000000
US-20220047440-A1 Device for supporting the ability of a person with restricted mobility to move Pending 12-Sep-2018 A61G7/1019
To view Perras Abbruch Sanierung’s complete patent history, request access »

Perras Abbruch Sanierung Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Herr Perras Chief Executive Officer
To view Perras Abbruch Sanierung’s complete executive team members history, request access »