Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

HFA Allevato

HFA Allevato
2002 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
11-20 EMPLOYEES
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of architectural and engineering design services. The company specializes in design of retail stores, outlet malls, c-stores, restaurants and mixed-use projects across the United States.

Formerly Known As
Allevato Architects
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Construction and Engineering
Parent Company
Harrison French & Associates
Primary Office
  • 31 Hayward Street
  • Franklin, MA 02038
  • United States

+1 (508) 000-0000

HFA Allevato Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore HFA Allevato‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook