Lopes Imóvel A Overview

  • Founded
  • 2001
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Lopes Imóvel A General Information

Description

Provider of real estate advisory services. The company's real estate advisory services specialize in the buying and selling of luxury property which is conducted through an online portal where comprehensive and relevant information are posted for new, resell and rent properties, enabling clients to locate properties of their choice.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Imóvel A Consultoria Imobiliária
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Parent Company
Primary Office
  • Rua Oscar Freire 379, 16th floor
  • Jardim America
  • Sao Paulo, 01426
  • Brazil
+55 (11) 0000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Lopes Imóvel A Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Lopes Imóvel A‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial