AISTHETA INTEGRATED DERMATOLOGY OF RENO-MORTENSEN Overview

  • Founded
  • 1999

Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged

  • Latest Deal Type
  • Debt - PPP

  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

AISTHETA INTEGRATED DERMATOLOGY OF RENO-MORTENSEN General Information

Description

Provider of skin and face treatment services. The company offers services such as laser treatments, facial and body waxing, Botox and eyebrow tinting.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Aistheta of Reno
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Clinics/Outpatient Services
Primary Office
  • 6630 South McCarran Boulevard
  • Suite A9
  • Reno, NV 89509
  • United States

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

AISTHETA INTEGRATED DERMATOLOGY OF RENO-MORTENSEN Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore AISTHETA INTEGRATED DERMATOLOGY OF RENO-MORTENSEN‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial