GBM Gold Overview

  • Founded
  • 2006
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Investments
  • 1

GBM Gold General Information

Description

GBM Gold Ltd is a gold exploration mining company operating in Australia. The projects of the company include Central Victoria region, Bendigo Project, Harvest Home. Wilsons hill, and Fiddlers Creek.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Greater Bendigo Gold Mines
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Gold Mining
Primary Office
  • 2H Thistle Street
  • Golden Square
  • Bendigo, Victoria 3555
  • Australia
+61 (03) 0000 0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more