Censof ABSS Overview

  • Founded
  • 2011

Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged

  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A

  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Censof ABSS General Information

Description

Seller of computerized accounting systems. The company's service is to focus on the business performance management, enabling its customers avail quality service.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Centennial Profile
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Distributors/Wholesale
Other Industries
Computers, Parts and Peripherals
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • Malaysia

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Censof ABSS Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Censof ABSS‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial