Kredyt-dla-zadluzonych.pl Overview

  • Founded
  • 2010
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Employees
  • 2
Employees

Kredyt-dla-zadluzonych.pl General Information

Description

Provider of investment services. The company is engaged in providing renewable energy and investment services to agricultural producers in Poland.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
BGE
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Energy Marketing
Other Industries
Other Financial Services
Primary Office
  • Ul. Mikołowska 29
  • Mysłowice, 41-400
  • Poland
+48 32 000 00 00
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Kredyt-dla-zadluzonych.pl Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial