Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Chongqing Baoxu Commercial Property Management

2010 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Operator of an investment holding company. The company's services include operation and management of Dong Dong Mall shopping complex in Chongqing, China.

Formerly Known As
Chongqing Yuxi Investment Company
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Holding Companies
Other Industries
Department Stores
Primary Office
  • Chongqing
  • China

Chongqing Baoxu Commercial Property Management Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Chongqing Baoxu Commercial Property Management‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook