11 mart Overview

  • Founded
  • 1975

Founded
  • Status
  • Out of Business

  • Latest Deal Type
  • Out of Business

  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

11 mart General Information

Description

11 mart a.d is engaged in manufacturing other non-ferrous metal products.

Contact Information

Website
11-mart.com
Formerly Known As
Srebrenica Energoinvest
Ownership Status
Out of Business
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Other Metals, Minerals and Mining
Former Stock Listing
MART-R-A
Primary Office
  • Potocari bb
  • Srebrenica, 75430
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

11 mart Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore 11 mart‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial