Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

ATM - Construct

1991 FOUNDED
PUBLIC STATUS
41-50 EMPLOYEES
AUXI STOCK SYMBOL
$5.40 SHARE PRICE (As of Tuesday Closing)
Description

ATM - Construct SA is engaged in the civil engineering and industrial activity and road transport of goods activities. It also provides a complex endowment, including vehicles, machinery, and specific construction equipment.

Formerly Known As
Autotrans Taxi Marfă
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Construction and Engineering
Stock Exchange
BSE
Primary Office
  • Romană 150 Str.
  • Prahova, 100156
  • Romania

+40 0244 000 000
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore ATM - Construct’s full profile, request a free trial.

ATM - Construct Stock Performance

52 wk Range Market Cap Prev. Close EPS Average Volume Shares
$5.40 - $5.40 $8.30 18.00
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer