Graviton Capital Overview

  • Founded
  • 2006

Founded
  • Status
  • Public

  • Employees
  • 2

Employees
  • Stock Symbol
  • RNC

Stock Symbol
  • Share Price
  • $0.26

  • (As of Tuesday Closing)

Graviton Capital General Information

Description

Reino Capital SA, formerly Graviton Capital SA is a Poland based company. The basic business of the company is consultancy in the field of business and management.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Wroclawski Dom Maklerski, Dom Maklerski WDM SA
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Brokerage
Other Industries
Other Financial Services
Stock Exchange
WAR
Primary Office
  • Plac Powstańców Śląskich 1 lok. 201
  • Wroclaw, 53-329
  • Poland
+48 71 000 00 00

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Graviton Capital Stock Performance

(As of Tuesday Closing)

Stock Price Previous Close 52 wk Range Market Cap Shares Average Volume EPS
$0.26 $0.27 $0.26 - $0.51 $21.2M 80.7M 94.07

Graviton Capital Financials Summary

In Thousands,
USD
TTM 31-Mar-2022 FY 2021 31-Dec-2021 FY 2020 31-Dec-2020 FY 2019 31-Dec-2019
EV 17,489 20,631 18,147 16,353
Revenue 2,999 2,760 899 863
EBITDA 330 319 (610) (710)
Net Income 221 123 (767) (292)
Total Assets 15,109 14,949 7,665 18,132
Total Debt 4,666 4,641 993 688
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer

Graviton Capital Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Graviton Capital‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Graviton Capital Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial