Golf de Clervaux Overview

  • Founded
  • 1986

Founded
  • Status
  • Private

Golf de Clervaux General Information

Description

Operator of a hotel. The company is engaged in operating a hotel and providing other amenities such as a conference room, a sauna, a bar, a restaurant, and a golf course in Luxembourg.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Société du Golf de Clervaux
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Hotels and Resorts
Other Industries
Restaurants and Bars
Leisure Facilities
Primary Office
  • Mecherwee
  • Eselborn
  • Luxembourg, Clervaux 9748
  • Luxembourg
+352 92 00 00

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more