PRIMA PARK Overview

  • Founded
  • 2004
Founded
  • Status
  • Public
  • Employees
  • 1
Employees
  • Stock Symbol
  • KIN
Stock Symbol
  • Share Price
  • $0.11
  • (As of Monday Closing)

PRIMA PARK General Information

Description

PRIMA PARK SA formerly known as KLEBA INVEST SA is engaged in construction and commercialization of real estate for the retail sector. The company combines investors, developers and building contractors with an aim of developing attractive properties.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
WITTMAN, Kleba Invest
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Construction and Engineering
Other Industries
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Stock Exchange
WAR
Primary Office
  • Ul. Wybickiego 50
  • Bojano
  • Koleczkowo, 84-207
  • Poland
+48 58 000 00 00
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

PRIMA PARK Stock Performance

(As of Monday Closing)

Stock Price Previous Close 52 wk Range Market Cap Shares Average Volume EPS
$0.11 $0.11 $0.10 - $0.83 $1.22M 11.6M 326.90 -$1.06

PRIMA PARK Financials Summary

In Thousands,
USD
TTM 30-Sep-2019 FY 2018 31-Dec-2018 FY 2017 31-Dec-2017 FY 2016 31-Dec-2016
EV 11,201 15,363
Revenue 212 1,500 1,420 8,246
EBITDA (453) (166) (11,748) 1,954
Net Income (459) (340) (12,378) 1,153
Total Assets 2,847 3,294 11,305 17,417
Total Debt 0 5,274 7,929 7,228
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer

PRIMA PARK Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial