Bittube International Overview

  • Founded
  • 2003

Founded
  • Status
  • Private

  • Employees
  • 4

Employees

Bittube International General Information

Description

vOffice SE is engaged in the development, operation and provision of software and online products of providing data and software services on the internet and on mobile devices and distribution in the domestic as well as international markets.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
RA-MICRO International
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Application Software
Primary Office
  • Am Borsigturm 56
  • 13507 Berlin
  • Germany
+49 030 00000000

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Bittube International Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial