Sifi Cj Logistic Overview

  • Founded
  • 1973
Founded
  • Status
  • Public
  • Employees
  • 9
Employees
  • Stock Symbol
  • CACU
Stock Symbol
  • Share Price
  • $3.45
  • (As of Wednesday Closing)

Sifi Cj Logistic General Information

Description

Sifi Cj Logistic SA is engaged in rental of office spaces. It also offers warehouse located in Cluj Napoca, building materials and metallurgical products, parts, products of household and among others.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Comat Cluj
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Other Commercial Services
Stock Exchange
BSE
Primary Office
  • Street Traian Vuia, No. 206
  • Judetul Cluj
  • Cluj Napoca, 400397
  • Romania
+40 0264 000 000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Sifi Cj Logistic Stock Performance

(As of Wednesday Closing)

Stock Price Previous Close 52 wk Range Market Cap Shares Average Volume EPS
$3.45 $2.66 $1.85 - $3.45 13.7K
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer

Sifi Cj Logistic Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial