Sifi Cj Storage Overview

  • Founded
  • 1949
Founded
  • Status
  • Public
  • Stock Symbol
  • NTEX
Stock Symbol
  • Share Price
  • $8.83
  • (As of Friday Closing)

Sifi Cj Storage General Information

Description

SIFI CJ STORAGE SA is a Romania-based company, which offers spaces on rent for commercial, office and storage purpose. It engages in the rental of warehouses, and stores and offices.

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
Napotex
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Office Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Other Commercial Services
Stock Exchange
BSE
Primary Office
  • Str. Traian Vuia nr. 208
  • Cluj-Napoca, 400397
  • Romania
+40 0264 000 000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Sifi Cj Storage Stock Performance

(As of Friday Closing)

Stock Price Previous Close 52 wk Range Market Cap Shares Average Volume EPS
$8.83 $7.72 $4.83 - $10.38 1.33
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer