Sigma Corporation (Pakistan) Overview

  • Founded
  • 1995
Founded
  • Status
  • Private

Sigma Corporation (Pakistan) General Information

Description

Manufacturer and supplier of cotton fabrics. The company's raw cotton, cotton yarn and other cotton products helps its customers in textile manufacturing in Pakistan.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Sigma Leasing Corporation
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Plant Textiles
Primary Office
  • Nazimabad Block-4
  • Karachi, Sindh 74000
  • Pakistan
+92 0300 0000000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more