Kisb Asia Pacific Overview

  • Founded
  • 2010
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Kisb Asia Pacific General Information

Description

Retailer of clothing line. The company's clothing line sells clothes and garments, enabling customers to purchase fashionable and trendy clothes.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Assurguard
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Clothing
Primary Office
  • 82f, Jalan Pulasan
  • Klang
  • Malaysia
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Kisb Asia Pacific Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Kisb Asia Pacific‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial