Sorghum Japan Holdings Overview

  • Founded
  • 1970
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Employees
  • 84
Employees

Sorghum Japan Holdings General Information

Description

Provides system development services. The company designs and develops large scale integration systems in Japan.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
SOL Holdings
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Software Development Applications
Primary Office
  • Kosugi Building
  • 1-403 Kosugimachi, Nakahara-ku
  • Kanagawa, 211-0063
  • Japan
+81 000-000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Sorghum Japan Holdings Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial