Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Nexgram Industries

2013 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of automation and logistics services in Wilayah Persekutuan, Malaysia.

Formerly Known As
Jed Meridian
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Commercial Services
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • Wilayah Persekutuan
  • Malaysia

Nexgram Industries Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Nexgram Industries‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook