Hangzhou Shumi Fund Sales Company Overview

  • Founded
  • 2007
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Hangzhou Shumi Fund Sales Company General Information

Description

Provider of financial information services to investors and fund management companies.

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
Hangzhou Shumi Network Technology Co.
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Financial Services
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • No. 2 East Haishu Road
  • Cangqian Street, Yuhang District
  • Hangzhou
  • China
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Hangzhou Shumi Fund Sales Company Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Hangzhou Shumi Fund Sales Company‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial