IBR Digital Search Overview

  • Founded
  • 2015
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Employees
  • 3
Employees

IBR Digital Search General Information

Description

Provider of CRM software services. The company is focused on artificial intelligence in recruitment.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
IB Recruitment and Consulting
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Human Capital Services
Primary Office
  • Office 7
  • 35-37 Ludgate Hill
  • London EC4M 7JN
  • England, United Kingdom
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

IBR Digital Search Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Bodurin Mayaki Founder, Managing Partner, Data Analytics & Board Member
To view IBR Digital Search’s complete executive team members history, request access »

IBR Digital Search Board Members (5)

Name Representing Role Since
Ayotunde Adekeye IBR Digital Search Board Member 000 0000
Bodurin Mayaki IBR Digital Search Founder, Managing Partner, Data Analytics & Board Member 000 0000
Israel Omisesan IBR Digital Search Board Member 000 0000
Michael Mettle-Olympio IBR Digital Search Advisor 000 0000
Michael Potter IBR Digital Search Board Observer 000 0000
To view IBR Digital Search’s complete board members history, request access »

IBR Digital Search Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial