Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Innovation Square

2003 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of private custom computer programming services.

Formerly Known As
United Ocean Trading
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other IT Services
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • Rm 1202 12/F
  • Sheung Wan
  • Hong Kong

Innovation Square Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Innovation Square‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook