Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

A B N Intercorp

2006 FOUNDED
PUBLIC STATUS
Description

Provider of hospitality services. The company operates restaurants, hotels, resorts, cafes and provide other related hospitality services in India.

Formerly Known As
A B N India Equity Research
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Restaurants and Bars
Other Industries
Hotels and Resorts
Former Stock Listing
ABNINT
Primary Office
  • GF-35, Omaxe Square
  • Jasola
  • New Delhi, Delhi 110025
  • India

+91 011 0000 0000
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore A B N Intercorp’s full profile, request a free trial.